Middle School Team Accomplishments

Middle School Accomplishments by Year

  • 2010-2011
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Boys Runner-Ups
  • 2011-2012
    • EAA Boys Soccer League Champions
    • EAA Girls XC Large School Division League Champions
    • EAA Riverwalk Cross-Country Invitational Boys Team Champions
    • Dance Studio Performance ¬†Award
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Boys Division 3 Runner-Ups
  • 2012-2013
    • EAA Boys Soccer League Champions
    • EAA Girls XC Large School Division League Champions
    • EAA Boys XC Large School Division League Champions
    • EAA Cheer Competition- Most Spirited Team Award
    • Superior Universal Cheerleaders Association
    • Camp Champion Universal Cheerleading Association
    • Dance Studio Performance Award
    • Dance National Champions
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Girls Division 3 Champions
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Boys Division 3 Champions
  • 2013-2014
    • EAA Girls Soccer League Champions
    • EAA Girls XC Large School Division League Champions
    • EAA Junior Varsity Girls Basketball Champions
    • EAA Softball League Champions
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field State Relay Meet Girls Champions
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field State Relay Meet Boys Champions
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Girls Division 3 Runner-Ups
    • Dance Studio Performance Award
  • 2014-2015
    • EAA Boys Soccer League Champions
    • Massachusetts Charter School Cross Country Invitational Boys Middle School Runner-Ups
    • Massachusetts Charter School Cross Country Invitational Girls Middle School Champions
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field State Relay Meet- Boys 2nd Place Team
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field State Relay Meet- Girls 1st Place Team
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Boys Division 3- 1st Place Team
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Girls Division 3- 2nd Place Team
    • Dance Studio Performance Award
  • 2015-2016
    • Massachusetts Charter School Cross Country Invitational Boys Middle School Runner-Ups
    • Massachusetts Charter School Cross Country Invitational Girls Middle School Runner-Ups
    • EAA Girls XC Large School Division League Champions
    • EAA Boys Soccer League Champions
    • EAA Girls Soccer League Champions
    • EAA Girls Varsity Basketball League Champions
    • EAA Baseball League Champions
    • Dance Studio Performance Award
  • 2016-2017
    • EAA Boys XC Large School Division League Champions
    • EAA Girls Varsity Basketball League Champions
    • EAA Cheer Competition – 3rd Runner-Ups
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Girls Division 3 Runner-Ups
    • Massachusetts Middle School Track and Field Championship Meet Boys Division 3 Runner-Ups
    • EAA Girls Softball League Champions
    • EAA Boys Baseball League Champions
  • 2017-2018
    • EAA Girls Varsity Basketball League Champions
    • EAA Cheer Competition – 3rd Runner-Ups
    • EAA Track & Field Boys Overall League Champions
    • EAA Track & Field Girls Overall League Champions
    • Dance Musical Theatre Duo/Trio First in Category
    • Dance Open Duo/Trio First in Category
    • Dance Contemporary Group First in Category
    • Dance Large Group Production First in Category
    • Dance Large Group Production Special Choreography Award